Betting picks on Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
devingimson452390
MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Israeli State Cup 09.01.2024
Competition: Hapoel Mahane Yehuda – Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan live stream
When/Date: 09.01.2024
Time: 12:00 pm
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan: Available
Location:
Upcoming Information:Israeli State Cup 09.01.2024
Competition: Hapoel Mahane Yehuda – Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan live stream
When/Date: 09.01.2024
Time: 12:00 pm
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan: Available
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 12.4% | Draw 15.7%% | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan 71.8% |
STANDINGS
Standings
Draw
2023/24
1/64-finals
1 | Tzofi Haifa | Tirat Karmel | 1 : 3 |
2 | M. Nazareth | Ihud Bnei Avtin | 3 : 0 |
3 | Shikun Vatikim | Holon Yermiyahu | 0 : 8 |
4 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | M. Ironi Ashdod | 1 : 2 |
5 | O. Beer Sheva | Hapoel Herzliya | 0 : 5 |
6 | Bye | Amishav Petah Tikva | |
7 | Beitar Kfar-Saba | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 0 : 4 |
8 | Bye | Hap. Ramat Gan | |
9 | Ramat Hasharon | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Hapoel Afula | |
11 | H. Raanana | MS Tira | 1 : 0 |
12 | Bye | Maccabi Jaffa | |
13 | Maccabi Yavne | Ironi Beit Shemesh | 9 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | |
15 | Nahariya | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad | 1 : 0 |
16 | Kiryat Gat | SC Dimona (WO.) | |
17 | Nes Tziona | Bye | |
18 | Bye | MS Kafr Qasim | |
19 | Ironi Nesher | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 3 : 0 |
20 | Tzeirei Iksal | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 0 : 3 |
21 | Nof Hagalil | Bye | |
22 | Bye | H. Akko | |
23 | M. Herzliya | Bye | |
24 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | Ihud Bnei Baqa | 4 : 1 |
25 | Nordia Jerusalem | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | 2 : 1 |
26 | Bye | H. Ironi Rishon | |
27 | Ironi Baka | Beit Jann | 4 : 0 |
28 | Bye | Kiryat Shmona |
1/32-finals
1 | Tirat Karmel | M. Nazareth | |
2 | Holon Yermiyahu | M. Ironi Ashdod | |
3 | Hapoel Herzliya | Amishav Petah Tikva | |
4 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | Hap. Ramat Gan | |
5 | Ramat Hasharon | Hapoel Afula | |
6 | H. Raanana | Maccabi Jaffa | |
7 | Maccabi Yavne | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | |
8 | Nahariya | SC Dimona | |
9 | Nes Tziona | MS Kafr Qasim | |
10 | Ironi Nesher | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | |
11 | Nof Hagalil | H. Akko | |
12 | M. Herzliya | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | |
13 | Nordia Jerusalem | H. Ironi Rishon | |
14 | Ironi Baka | Kiryat Shmona |
Other matches:
https://jsfiddle.net/2d4a3mho/
https://sportspredictions.live/2024/01/07/lokoli-v-gaio-prediction/
https://www.hybrid-analysis.com/sample/46b5652eb5264b28882eba2b54c35a01f103192daabb62bf91f8f64288699bc5
https://katherinebrad452139.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/01/08/live-prediction-on-hapoel-mahane-yehuda-v-hakoah-amidar-ramat-gan/
https://sportspredictions.live/2024/01/08/hapoel-mahane-yehuda-hakoah-amidar-ramat-gan-prediction/
WTA Melbourne Summer Set 1
Peruvian Copa Bicentenario
|soccer
Ingen kommentarer endnu